A woman slipped and sustained a suspected ankle fracture. She was treated by team members and evacuated
Man Hours
10 team members for 2.5 hours
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY317093
Unique Incident ID
4107

Leaflet | © OpenStreetMap contributors