While incident 65 was still ongoing we had to muster a few more team members to recover three benighted. They were located and escorted off
Man Hours
4 team members for 2.5 hours
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY375071
Unique Incident ID
3967

Leaflet | © OpenStreetMap contributors