Shouts and "screams" for help turned out to be three sheep, which when interviewed, claimed to be in no difficulty whatsoever.
Man Hours
9 team members for 2 hours
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY313088
Unique Incident ID
3677

Leaflet | © OpenStreetMap contributors