A female sustained an arm inury when she fell on Gunson Knott. She was treated by team members and evacuated to an ambulance at Three Shires Stone
Man Hours
13 team members for 6.5 hours, plus Kendal MRT
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY243050
Unique Incident ID
3350